Dream Destin Realty
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Cities
      1. Destin
      2. Miramar Beach
      3. Santa Rosa Beach
  • Market Research
    1. Destin
    2. Miramar Beach
    3. Santa Rosa Beach
    4. Inlet Beach
    5. Fort Walton Beach
    6. Niceville
    7. Panama City Beach
    8. Alys Beach
    9. Inlet Beach
    10. Navarre
    11. Crestview
    12. Shalimar
  • Emerald Coast Title
  • Blog
    1. Destin Real Estate Blog
  • About
    1. About Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    brian@dreamdestin.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(515) 473-0962
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
35K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

Grid
5281 Moore LOOP, Crestview, FL 32536
1/28 28

$292,000 10.4%

$264,500

4 Beds2 Baths2,104 SqFt

5281 Moore LOOP, Crestview, FL 32536

Single Family Home

Listed by Cosmo M Spellings Assurance Realty of NWFL LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
2844 Longleaf RD, Panama City, FL 32405
1/40 40

$550,000

$550,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,686 SqFt

2844 Longleaf RD, Panama City, FL 32405

Single Family Home

Listed by Zachary T Murzyn Secure Real Estate

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
39 E Gray Owl DR, Freeport, FL 32439
1/35 35

$362,042 3.6%

$375,592

4 Beds2 Baths2,108 SqFt

39 E Gray Owl DR, Freeport, FL 32439

Single Family Home

Listed by Pamela K Hawkins DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
206 W Sandestin BLVD, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
1/59 59

$1,005,000 8.6%

$1,100,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,810 SqFt

206 W Sandestin BLVD, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Single Family Home

Listed by Jason J Karraker Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
10502 Senegal DR, Pensacola, FL 32534
1/39 39

$224,000 2.2%

$229,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

10502 Senegal DR, Pensacola, FL 32534

Single Family Home

Listed by Rebecca L Hensel ERA American Real Estate

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
6359 Heronwalk DR, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
1/45 45

$323,000

$322,899

3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

6359 Heronwalk DR, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

Single Family Home

Listed by Rebecca L Hensel ERA American Real Estate

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
277 N The Grove DR #317, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
1/35 35

$720,000 2.7%

$740,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt

277 N The Grove DR #317, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Condo

Listed by Tanika O'Brien Compass

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
6104 Mildred's WAY, Crestview, FL 32539
1/23 23

$310,000 1.5%

$314,810

4 Beds2 Baths1,823 SqFt

6104 Mildred's WAY, Crestview, FL 32539

Single Family Home

Listed by Jenny R Teel Teel & Waters Real Estate Company Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
3595 Waverly CIR, Destin, FL 32541
1/101 101

$1,100,000 7.9%

$1,195,000

3 Beds4 Baths1,955 SqFt

3595 Waverly CIR, Destin, FL 32541

Single Family Home

Listed by Denise A Stegner Scenic Real Estate

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
4803 N Lynn RD, Milton, FL 32583
1/33 33

$340,000 2.8%

$349,750

4 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt

4803 N Lynn RD, Milton, FL 32583

Single Family Home

Listed by Jessica N Drew Keller Williams Realty Navarre

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
176 Natureview WAY, Freeport, FL 32439
1/24 24

$384,225

$384,225

3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

176 Natureview WAY, Freeport, FL 32439

Single Family Home

Listed by Joseph V Andrews DSLD Homes Florida LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
14 Bon Ami DR, Freeport, FL 32439
1/23 23

$359,990

$359,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt

14 Bon Ami DR, Freeport, FL 32439

Single Family Home

Listed by MaryWyman Taylor DSLD Homes Florida LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
308 Avalon BLVD, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
1/71 71

$1,129,000

$1,129,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,024 SqFt

308 Avalon BLVD, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Single Family Home

Listed by Kandace N Tomes-Holland Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
4500 Olde Plantation PL, Destin, FL 32541
1/77 77

$1,375,000 8.3%

$1,500,000

4 Beds5 Baths3,737 SqFt

4500 Olde Plantation PL, Destin, FL 32541

Single Family Home

Listed by Joanna L Bonfanti Coldwell Banker Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
101 Prairie Pass, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/57 57

$1,075,000 8.5%

$1,175,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,149 SqFt

101 Prairie Pass, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Single Family Home

Listed by Tanika O'Brien Compass

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
12889 W US 98 HWY #STE 109B, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
1/25 25

$515,000 6.3%

$549,500

1,306 SqFt

12889 W US 98 HWY #STE 109B, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Commercial

Listed by Jim Ball Century 21 AllPoints Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
81 Windrow WAY, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
1/42 42

$589,999

$589,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

81 Windrow WAY, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

Single Family Home

Listed by Jerry S Odom Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
9011 Us Highway 98 #C-1106, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
1/53 53

$735,000 11.4%

$830,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,207 SqFt

9011 Us Highway 98 #C-1106, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Condo

Listed by Eric J Leitten Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
605 Wisteria ST, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

$315,000 12.3%

$359,000

2 Beds1 Bath876 SqFt

605 Wisteria ST, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

Single Family Home

Listed by Mike Herring Keller Williams Realty SRB

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
Lot 2 Allen Loop DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/21 21

$387,500 8.8%

$425,000

0.34 Acres

Lot 2 Allen Loop DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Vacant Land

Listed by Sabine D Robertson Sea Haus Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
4815 Summer Creek CV, Crestview, FL 32539
1/50 50

$318,000 1.0%

$314,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,794 SqFt

4815 Summer Creek CV, Crestview, FL 32539

Single Family Home

Listed by Lacy J Butrim Bastion Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
66 Bonne Vue CIR #Lot 96-1, Freeport, FL 32439

$357,260 2.7%

$367,260

3 Beds2 Baths1,717 SqFt

66 Bonne Vue CIR #Lot 96-1, Freeport, FL 32439

Single Family Home

Listed by Camille M Cloutier Adams Homes Realty Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
64 Cornelia ST, Freeport, FL 32439
1/94 94

$326,900 3.8%

$339,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt

64 Cornelia ST, Freeport, FL 32439

Single Family Home

Listed by Beverly J Buck Coldwell Banker Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
275 Beachside DR, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
1/12 12

$875,000

$875,000

0.14 Acres

275 Beachside DR, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

Vacant Land

Listed by Frances W Bright Carillon Realty Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417