Dream Destin Realty
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Cities
      1. Destin
      2. Miramar Beach
      3. Santa Rosa Beach
  • Market Research
    1. Destin
    2. Miramar Beach
    3. Santa Rosa Beach
    4. Inlet Beach
    5. Fort Walton Beach
    6. Niceville
    7. Panama City Beach
    8. Alys Beach
    9. Inlet Beach
    10. Navarre
    11. Crestview
    12. Shalimar
  • Emerald Coast Title
  • Blog
    1. Destin Real Estate Blog
  • About
    1. About Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    brian@dreamdestin.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(515) 473-0962
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
13 Properties

13 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 506 Gulf Shore DR #UNIT 617, Destin, FL 32541
    1/39 39

    closed

    $550,000

    1.8%

    $540,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

    506 Gulf Shore DR #UNIT 617, Destin, FL 32541

    Condo

    Listed by Kimberly D McCall Compass

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

    READ MORE

  • 506 Gulf Shore DR #UNIT 107, Destin, FL 32541
    1/28 28

    closed

    $700,000

    8.6%

    $640,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

    506 Gulf Shore DR #UNIT 107, Destin, FL 32541

    Condo

    Listed by Cassandra L DeJulio Compass

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

    READ MORE

  • 506 Gulf Shore DR #UNIT 311, Destin, FL 32541
    1/42 42

    closed

    $655,000

    9.9%

    $590,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

    506 Gulf Shore DR #UNIT 311, Destin, FL 32541

    Condo

    Listed by Erin A Treadwell Mainsail Realty Company

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

    READ MORE

  • 506 Gulf Shore DR #615, Destin, FL 32541
    1/61 61

    closed

    $685,000

    $685,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

    506 Gulf Shore DR #615, Destin, FL 32541

    Condo

    Listed by Jen Deane Leblanc Fleur De Lis Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

    READ MORE

  • 506 Gulf Shore DR #UNIT 117, Destin, FL 32541
    1/40 40

    closed

    $639,000

    3.9%

    $614,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

    506 Gulf Shore DR #UNIT 117, Destin, FL 32541

    Condo

    Listed by Jacquelyn K Ogle 30A Local Real Estate

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

    READ MORE

  • 506 Gulf Shore DR #UNIT 411, Destin, FL 32541
    1/34 34

    closed

    $694,500

    5.7%

    $655,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

    506 Gulf Shore DR #UNIT 411, Destin, FL 32541

    Condo

    Listed by Cassandra L DeJulio Compass

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

    READ MORE

  • 506 Gulf Shore Dr. #609, Destin, FL 32541

    closed

    $1,100,000

    3.2%

    $1,065,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,156 SqFt

    506 Gulf Shore Dr. #609, Destin, FL 32541

    Condo

    Listed by Cassandra L DeJulio Compass

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

    READ MORE

  • 506 Gulf Shore DR #UNIT 404, Destin, FL 32541
    1/52 52

    closed

    $924,990

    1.1%

    $915,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

    506 Gulf Shore DR #UNIT 404, Destin, FL 32541

    Condo

    Listed by Paige A Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

    READ MORE

  • 506 Gulf Shore DR #405, Destin, FL 32541
    1/37 37

    closed

    $935,000

    1.6%

    $920,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

    506 Gulf Shore DR #405, Destin, FL 32541

    Condo

    Listed by Cat Stevens C&R Sun Properties LLC

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

    READ MORE

  • 506 Gulf Shore DR #515, Destin, FL 32541
    1/32 32

    closed

    $665,000

    3.0%

    $685,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

    506 Gulf Shore DR #515, Destin, FL 32541

    Condo

    Listed by Amanda L Robinson Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

    READ MORE

  • 506 Gulf Shore DR #UNIT 212, Destin, FL 32541
    1/44 44

    closed

    $685,000

    $685,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

    506 Gulf Shore DR #UNIT 212, Destin, FL 32541

    Condo

    Listed by Kimberly D McCall Compass

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

    READ MORE

  • 506 Gulf Shore DR #UNIT 604, Destin, FL 32541
    1/26 26

    closed

    $990,000

    4.5%

    $945,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

    506 Gulf Shore DR #UNIT 604, Destin, FL 32541

    Condo

    Listed by Bonnie S Hall Coldwell Banker Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

    READ MORE

  • 506 Gulf Shore DR #218, Destin, FL 32541
    1/20 20

    closed

    $625,000

    5.6%

    $590,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

    506 Gulf Shore DR #218, Destin, FL 32541

    Condo

    Listed by Mary P Plummer ERA American Real Estate

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1